SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Dallas Aviators 133, Miami Wolves 117

AwayDallas Aviators133
FINAL
HomeMiami Wolves117

192 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Dallas Aviators

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Dubois1854212
Tom Wagner2874123
Anselmo Caruso2625002
Michael Wade14314364
Ali Abdallah15113113
David Hetherington1013001
Willem Bauwens524010
Said Simon212100
Diego Molina000000
Sebastian Pohl000000
Takashi Homma700202
Memos Lampropoulou822100
Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo1584103
Marko Rupnik3026415
Gytis Gurskas1879201
Ramon Dominguez2026111
Hector Martines Rentas1261103
Alan Morrow420001
Remzi Trcek822001
Anicetas Urbonas417022
Jorge Ordonez204021
Yongki Shim Jong Il432000
Diyar Lange000000
Marcos Fonseca000000