SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Dallas Aviators 105, Nashville Vipers 138

AwayDallas Aviators105
FINAL
HomeNashville Vipers138

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Dallas Aviators

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Dubois1122100
Tom Wagner20513205
Anselmo Caruso1446023
Michael Wade10312022
Ali Abdallah2254101
David Hetherington700000
Willem Bauwens943003
Said Simon003001
Diego Molina000000
Sebastian Pohl000000
Takashi Homma453000
Memos Lampropoulou802102
Box score

Nashville Vipers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamza Amine2435102
Emirhan Orhan16811120
Said Rajawi1456212
Mohammad Stejskal2377100
Cico Posavec2473100
Carl Mertens1722100
Jae Poon252101
Serkan Ozgun521000
Mohamed El605002
Terho Lammi000000
Stanislav Ka724100
Jure Babic000000