SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New Jersey Knights 121, Houston Redtails 125

AwayNew Jersey Knights121
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails125

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini2566302
Aidan Pierre1354200
Bozidar Smailovic18511020
Mohamed Daoudi11110034
Charbel Johansson1685003
Sarkis Ezzeddine1031011
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura000000
Ravi Kwan000000
Lorenzo Rodriguez1430201
Rocco Ferrara000000
Bruce Myers1417020
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Walid Mohammad2354102
Mimo Abdallah12312013
Panagiotis Konstantinidis17612211
Musaj Topalli24211022
Rana Az20105014
Hersh Borjesson1524000
Gedvinas Petrauskas000000
Gasan Hariri525001
Bill Ruiz224022
Ricky Brown011000
Xhevi Papachristos711002
Antonio Marcos Mathias000000