SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New York Stallions 111, San Francisco Mountains 116

AwayNew York Stallions111
FINAL
HomeSan Francisco Mountains116

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan1926102
Sargis Goncharova2237112
Jamie Chan2359702
George Ioannidis1427200
Feyzi Yilmaz1258003
Shukri Lundstrom1011000
Mohammad Gh000000
Mhnd Khoury230002
Dado Colak000000
Enis Christophe650001
David Picard310103
Amado Sanchez000000
Box score

San Francisco Mountains

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jose J Lasanta1852004
Daisuke Suzuki8812003
Clive Holmes17311125
Wilfredo Santigo22113202
Aleksandar Jovanovic1844103
Steven Hawkins340011
Tony Knight1302001
Lorenzo Rivera402000
JongGwan Eleanore000000
Arata Shoji631001
Darran Moore701120
Eligio Reyes000000