SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Nashville Vipers 138, Baltimore Outlaws 118

AwayNashville Vipers138
FINAL
HomeBaltimore Outlaws118

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Nashville Vipers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamza Amine567211
Emirhan Orhan37510135
Said Rajawi19310112
Mohammad Stejskal1639004
Cico Posavec2475401
Carl Mertens1021001
Jae Poon810000
Serkan Ozgun502000
Mohamed El534000
Terho Lammi000000
Stanislav Ka923000
Jure Babic000000
Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Wilfrid Martin1851202
Edgaras Varnas1948002
Celso Ochoa1816212
Dennis Duncan14213203
Donard Osmanaj1374002
Henri Viljanen1921000
Veijo Linden451100
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Miloud Verhulst213001
Takeshi Fukushima632001
Enrique Casillas544001
Gabriel Valdez000000