SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Seattle Mustangs 143, New Jersey Knights 101

AwaySeattle Mustangs143
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights101

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric14108301
Cheng Yanyan1336122
John Bryant27512201
Malik Abbasi13614022
Radim Amini3163011
Marko Valjak1402001
Adrien Martin1834301
Rodion Kulikova000000
YeongGyu Asyhifa422002
Daniel Neumann233102
Jason Tao736001
Raja Chau000000
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini2287105
Aidan Pierre1508202
Bozidar Smailovic685020
Mohamed Daoudi1019111
Charbel Johansson1463004
Sarkis Ezzeddine1911201
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura000001
Ravi Kwan000000
Lorenzo Rodriguez740101
Rocco Ferrara000000
Bruce Myers814024