SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Las Vegas Firebirds 133, Baltimore Outlaws 116

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds133
FINAL
HomeBaltimore Outlaws116

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz1674200
Tarik Gurel1555313
Said Simo21710344
Matias Villalba34411025
Nizam Nawaz1366111
Wally Ward1503001
Yongtao Xyooj000000
Shohei Enomoto704000
Faizal Ying441000
Kiriakos Gujjar010001
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco823100
Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Wilfrid Martin1825114
Edgaras Varnas534124
Celso Ochoa2175002
Dennis Duncan18111001
Donard Osmanaj1747003
Henri Viljanen1410100
Veijo Linden1063101
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Miloud Verhulst649200
Takeshi Fukushima221111
Enrique Casillas512000
Gabriel Valdez000000