SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New Jersey Knights 112, Boston Ravens 115

AwayNew Jersey Knights112
FINAL
HomeBoston Ravens115

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini2350104
Aidan Pierre19311202
Bozidar Smailovic1276132
Mohamed Daoudi7514401
Charbel Johansson1953201
Sarkis Ezzeddine1722001
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura300001
Ravi Kwan000000
Lorenzo Rodriguez440001
Rocco Ferrara200000
Bruce Myers618014
Box score

Boston Ravens

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jan Salari1435105
Sedat Demirci1315011
Yair Aguirre1899003
Saeed Ebrahimi1427111
Lim Feng1167002
Renaud Gill533001
Farmacias Carrasquillo710002
Pavle Maksimovic000000
Osman Cakir626204
Hassan Rania2044100
Cristian Figueroa000000
Iiro Henriksson725010