SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Atlanta Foxes 105, New Jersey Knights 132

AwayAtlanta Foxes105
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights132

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Atlanta Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Nabil Shosha587101
Nelsito Carazo2112102
Amro Omar1627100
Jetoni Veliu21414244
Riku Tervonen1863000
Faroogh Stehlikova220002
Wassef Medawar000000
Vincent Petit923000
Akira Tanaka317002
Claudiano Bueno723001
Giuseppe Bonomo321103
Yuriy Singh000000
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini3375201
Aidan Pierre17512212
Bozidar Smailovic1056052
Mohamed Daoudi23011114
Charbel Johansson1855001
Sarkis Ezzeddine1123101
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura001000
Ravi Kwan000000
Lorenzo Rodriguez530101
Rocco Ferrara300000
Bruce Myers1246000