SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Detroit Storm 98, New York Stallions 110

AwayDetroit Storm98
FINAL
HomeNew York Stallions110

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamza Momo1424005
Wiking Jansson1237233
Mirzet Maric18612046
Dany Matthys15214322
Charles Ruiz1454113
Gerard Gonzalez000000
Arkady German514002
Anson Chen000000
Flavio Filho000000
Mau Villanueva420002
Bryan Leone253011
Kamalpreet Davidson1408011
Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan1158303
Sargis Goncharova1158141
Jamie Chan1657002
George Ioannidis2229241
Feyzi Yilmaz2123004
Shukri Lundstrom1122201
Mohammad Gh200000
Mhnd Khoury933100
Dado Colak000000
Enis Christophe213002
David Picard532200
Amado Sanchez000000