SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Los Angeles Scorpions 127, New York Stallions 110

AwayLos Angeles Scorpions127
FINAL
HomeNew York Stallions110

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Los Angeles Scorpions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Matija Cirovic2182100
Jhoan Colon Rivera1086211
Sam Lai30310013
Milan Jovanovic14114066
Sanju Ali2069001
Virginijus Rutkauskas1431001
Georges Shaar101100
Damien Thomas000000
Sergey Petrova535121
Reza Vogel502010
Junliang Yao702001
Joao Williams000000
Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan2183004
Sargis Goncharova2408112
Jamie Chan725101
George Ioannidis16410310
Feyzi Yilmaz1645212
Shukri Lundstrom700000
Mohammad Gh012001
Mhnd Khoury825000
Dado Colak000000
Enis Christophe421002
David Picard703011
Amado Sanchez000000