SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Miami Wolves 119, San Francisco Mountains 144

AwayMiami Wolves119
FINAL
HomeSan Francisco Mountains144

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo2732100
Marko Rupnik1564101
Gytis Gurskas2225401
Ramon Dominguez12211032
Hector Martines Rentas1454302
Alan Morrow622012
Remzi Trcek662001
Anicetas Urbonas443110
Jorge Ordonez201001
Yongki Shim Jong Il1121002
Diyar Lange000000
Marcos Fonseca000000
Box score

San Francisco Mountains

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jose J Lasanta2764306
Daisuke Suzuki2959001
Clive Holmes11311113
Wilfredo Santigo221018020
Aleksandar Jovanovic1714210
Steven Hawkins1642001
Tony Knight1112101
Lorenzo Rivera001000
JongGwan Eleanore000000
Arata Shoji241002
Darran Moore971001
Eligio Reyes000000