SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Los Angeles Scorpions 118, Baltimore Outlaws 125

AwayLos Angeles Scorpions118
FINAL
HomeBaltimore Outlaws125

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Los Angeles Scorpions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Matija Cirovic2835010
Jhoan Colon Rivera2537002
Sam Lai13611030
Milan Jovanovic20510220
Sanju Ali1614104
Virginijus Rutkauskas512012
Georges Shaar004000
Damien Thomas000000
Sergey Petrova916002
Reza Vogel213101
Junliang Yao033010
Joao Williams000000
Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Wilfrid Martin1962110
Edgaras Varnas15110232
Celso Ochoa2169332
Dennis Duncan21513120
Donard Osmanaj7128000
Henri Viljanen1522001
Veijo Linden901010
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Miloud Verhulst214101
Takeshi Fukushima810001
Enrique Casillas800001
Gabriel Valdez000000