SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Las Vegas Firebirds 123, Houston Redtails 132

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds123
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails132

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz1222311
Tarik Gurel1649106
Said Simo3049003
Matias Villalba19612110
Nizam Nawaz832005
Wally Ward1030002
Yongtao Xyooj000000
Shohei Enomoto325100
Faizal Ying653001
Kiriakos Gujjar500001
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco1423110
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Walid Mohammad3352114
Mimo Abdallah2066014
Panagiotis Konstantinidis1376200
Musaj Topalli1214133
Rana Az1558212
Hersh Borjesson1021100
Gedvinas Petrauskas000000
Gasan Hariri1344100
Bill Ruiz1137000
Ricky Brown011001
Xhevi Papachristos521102
Antonio Marcos Mathias000000