SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Chicago Known 144, New Jersey Knights 123

AwayChicago Known144
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights123

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz2187002
Sanghun Yeonkuso1878115
Christopher Manon2979013
Ana Hassan21212102
Leotrim Tahiri3536200
Aldi Benitez1003001
Predrag Holm000001
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana236002
Zq Pu023001
Paulo Maria Da Silva852201
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini3753115
Aidan Pierre1049203
Bozidar Smailovic2146121
Mohamed Daoudi13512210
Charbel Johansson2842003
Sarkis Ezzeddine931202
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura010000
Ravi Kwan000000
Lorenzo Rodriguez061101
Rocco Ferrara001100
Bruce Myers518101