SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Las Vegas Firebirds 112, Boston Ravens 134

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds112
FINAL
HomeBoston Ravens134

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz1054003
Tarik Gurel1546004
Said Simo18211413
Matias Villalba17313022
Nizam Nawaz2065000
Wally Ward1422002
Yongtao Xyooj000000
Shohei Enomoto345010
Faizal Ying428000
Kiriakos Gujjar710000
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco421121
Box score

Boston Ravens

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jan Salari2352000
Sedat Demirci1826111
Yair Aguirre2528000
Saeed Ebrahimi18715322
Lim Feng2743012
Renaud Gill720003
Farmacias Carrasquillo201000
Pavle Maksimovic000000
Osman Cakir1115001
Hassan Rania230000
Cristian Figueroa000000
Iiro Henriksson126010