SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Atlanta Foxes 120, New Orleans Falcons 123

AwayAtlanta Foxes120
FINAL
HomeNew Orleans Falcons123

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Atlanta Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Nabil Shosha2157200
Nelsito Carazo2247004
Amro Omar1335023
Jetoni Veliu21714115
Riku Tervonen1435201
Faroogh Stehlikova1022001
Wassef Medawar000000
Vincent Petit812000
Akira Tanaka523011
Claudiano Bueno220100
Giuseppe Bonomo432002
Yuriy Singh000000
Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yadhiel Canabal1494212
Alexander Butler1244100
Domen Hren1348212
Pablo Sotelo11612200
Raef Hariri2712203
Gregorio Alonso1022101
Yannick Ernst1313002
Cable Chen000000
Zois Papadopoulou425030
Obed Olivares601000
Isander Toribio1331103
Raffa Scarpa000000