SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Miami Wolves 107, New York Stallions 110

AwayMiami Wolves107
FINAL
HomeNew York Stallions110

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo1532004
Marko Rupnik22414421
Gytis Gurskas1456213
Ramon Dominguez14510000
Hector Martines Rentas1351100
Alan Morrow600000
Remzi Trcek721003
Anicetas Urbonas711211
Jorge Ordonez314000
Yongki Shim Jong Il623001
Diyar Lange000000
Marcos Fonseca000000
Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan1868104
Sargis Goncharova13511101
Jamie Chan18512000
George Ioannidis9116022
Feyzi Yilmaz1551103
Shukri Lundstrom1210202
Mohammad Gh200100
Mhnd Khoury1220013
Dado Colak000000
Enis Christophe650203
David Picard531101
Amado Sanchez000000