SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New Orleans Falcons 113, Las Vegas Firebirds 116

AwayNew Orleans Falcons113
FINAL
HomeLas Vegas Firebirds116

193 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yadhiel Canabal2341201
Alexander Butler1195203
Domen Hren1258032
Pablo Sotelo19013314
Raef Hariri1744302
Gregorio Alonso1420101
Yannick Ernst764000
Cable Chen000000
Zois Papadopoulou021111
Obed Olivares300100
Isander Toribio701003
Raffa Scarpa000000
Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz1835101
Tarik Gurel1669202
Said Simo1137113
Matias Villalba22710134
Nizam Nawaz1859302
Wally Ward010210
Yongtao Xyooj000000
Shohei Enomoto715021
Faizal Ying1240002
Kiriakos Gujjar300100
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco942003