SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Dallas Aviators 121, Boston Ravens 122

AwayDallas Aviators121
FINAL
HomeBoston Ravens122

214 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Dallas Aviators

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Dubois2135201
Tom Wagner2558127
Anselmo Caruso1366101
Michael Wade20520212
Ali Abdallah1554303
David Hetherington1152001
Willem Bauwens221010
Said Simon241110
Diego Molina000000
Sebastian Pohl000000
Takashi Homma310200
Memos Lampropoulou903000
Box score

Boston Ravens

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jan Salari2254102
Sedat Demirci2637224
Yair Aguirre15910322
Saeed Ebrahimi18415113
Lim Feng1416000
Renaud Gill322002
Farmacias Carrasquillo500002
Pavle Maksimovic000000
Osman Cakir743104
Hassan Rania420002
Cristian Figueroa000000
Iiro Henriksson807001