SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Nashville Vipers 127, Detroit Storm 116

AwayNashville Vipers127
FINAL
HomeDetroit Storm116

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Nashville Vipers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamza Amine19312101
Emirhan Orhan1656314
Said Rajawi1554022
Mohammad Stejskal1369022
Cico Posavec2313012
Carl Mertens1560000
Jae Poon713100
Serkan Ozgun001001
Mohamed El917010
Terho Lammi000000
Stanislav Ka1042000
Jure Babic000000
Box score

Detroit Storm

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamza Momo1073000
Wiking Jansson2126122
Mirzet Maric1227122
Dany Matthys10111211
Charles Ruiz1687103
Gerard Gonzalez000000
Arkady German805101
Anson Chen000000
Flavio Filho000000
Mau Villanueva1831000
Bryan Leone733003
Kamalpreet Davidson1422003