SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Las Vegas Firebirds 127, Chicago Known 119

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds127
FINAL
HomeChicago Known119

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz1757102
Tarik Gurel14102101
Said Simo2269101
Matias Villalba10313130
Nizam Nawaz2865203
Wally Ward1322000
Yongtao Xyooj000000
Shohei Enomoto714100
Faizal Ying642002
Kiriakos Gujjar200000
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco813101
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1355000
Sanghun Yeonkuso2938012
Christopher Manon20914001
Ana Hassan636211
Leotrim Tahiri2637206
Aldi Benitez1220002
Predrag Holm000000
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana024101
Zq Pu624001
Paulo Maria Da Silva702001
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000