SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Baltimore Outlaws 107, Chicago Guardians 127

AwayBaltimore Outlaws107
FINAL
HomeChicago Guardians127

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Wilfrid Martin842202
Edgaras Varnas1357134
Celso Ochoa1435110
Dennis Duncan14513101
Donard Osmanaj2633203
Henri Viljanen220002
Veijo Linden520100
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Miloud Verhulst315002
Takeshi Fukushima1222000
Enrique Casillas1001003
Gabriel Valdez000000
Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Phil Thompson3343004
Carlos Nino1048101
Sava Vukcevic17513114
Mohamed Baha16415214
Marcos Guevara2173102
Juha Rissanen1010101
Roberto Munoz002001
Serg Kovalenko000000
Zaw Mae000000
Charles Arthur530000
Elio Lacerda823001
Angel Gabriel Castellanos723100