SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New Orleans Falcons 104, Houston Redtails 111

AwayNew Orleans Falcons104
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails111

193 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yadhiel Canabal1643114
Alexander Butler1124221
Domen Hren1736013
Pablo Sotelo12413131
Raef Hariri2158200
Gregorio Alonso1131105
Yannick Ernst610000
Cable Chen000000
Zois Papadopoulou334011
Obed Olivares001001
Isander Toribio703000
Raffa Scarpa000000
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Walid Mohammad2044003
Mimo Abdallah1638200
Panagiotis Konstantinidis1949203
Musaj Topalli1656032
Rana Az1643113
Hersh Borjesson041001
Gedvinas Petrauskas000000
Gasan Hariri1204000
Bill Ruiz756114
Ricky Brown001000
Xhevi Papachristos510101
Antonio Marcos Mathias000000