SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New York Stallions 123, Seattle Mustangs 107

AwayNew York Stallions123
FINAL
HomeSeattle Mustangs107

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan1573101
Sargis Goncharova17210112
Jamie Chan21711104
George Ioannidis16515112
Feyzi Yilmaz2843103
Shukri Lundstrom1322112
Mohammad Gh201000
Mhnd Khoury551012
Dado Colak000000
Enis Christophe641102
David Picard033001
Amado Sanchez000000
Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric1843114
Cheng Yanyan2307101
John Bryant1057111
Malik Abbasi19315001
Radim Amini1262300
Marko Valjak723002
Adrien Martin920002
Rodion Kulikova000000
YeongGyu Asyhifa412100
Daniel Neumann331002
Jason Tao232201
Raja Chau000000