SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New Orleans Falcons 147, Chicago Known 141

AwayNew Orleans Falcons147
FINAL
HomeChicago Known141

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yadhiel Canabal1852201
Alexander Butler3335200
Domen Hren2087111
Pablo Sotelo12212103
Raef Hariri3253101
Gregorio Alonso370001
Yannick Ernst532100
Cable Chen000000
Zois Papadopoulou1225101
Obed Olivares411001
Isander Toribio801100
Raffa Scarpa000000
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1493103
Sanghun Yeonkuso1347023
Christopher Manon3563013
Ana Hassan13415134
Leotrim Tahiri1233331
Aldi Benitez1912001
Predrag Holm220000
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana223101
Zq Pu1640011
Paulo Maria Da Silva1503001
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000