SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Las Vegas Firebirds 107, Portland Rainclouds 108

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds107
FINAL
HomePortland Rainclouds108

195 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz1465214
Tarik Gurel1744012
Said Simo2518103
Matias Villalba18811010
Nizam Nawaz1097202
Wally Ward1022213
Yongtao Xyooj000000
Shohei Enomoto305000
Faizal Ying205012
Kiriakos Gujjar201000
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco623001
Box score

Portland Rainclouds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saeed Essam2249000
Michael Parker1636112
Francisco Berroa6410231
Khalil Mohamed24310033
Sladjan Zivkovic1266000
Feliksas Janavicius000001
Wiktor Nabiev013100
Shuhan Eyewear912002
David Ritchie000000
George Peppa762100
Carlos Souza1212003
Emiliano Olguin000000