SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Boston Ravens 149, New York Stallions 106

AwayBoston Ravens149
FINAL
HomeNew York Stallions106

201 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Boston Ravens

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jan Salari2995011
Sedat Demirci1767101
Yair Aguirre1276012
Saeed Ebrahimi24311120
Lim Feng22514010
Renaud Gill1602100
Farmacias Carrasquillo201000
Pavle Maksimovic000000
Osman Cakir1436202
Hassan Rania740001
Cristian Figueroa000000
Iiro Henriksson631002
Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan784003
Sargis Goncharova1712123
Jamie Chan918000
George Ioannidis27316211
Feyzi Yilmaz2587003
Shukri Lundstrom200102
Mohammad Gh001000
Mhnd Khoury1013000
Dado Colak000000
Enis Christophe650003
David Picard341000
Amado Sanchez000000