SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

New Jersey Knights 102, Miami Wolves 157

AwayNew Jersey Knights102
FINAL
HomeMiami Wolves157

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini2072003
Aidan Pierre836112
Bozidar Smailovic19110203
Mohamed Daoudi1038101
Charbel Johansson2733206
Sarkis Ezzeddine420001
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura512111
Ravi Kwan000000
Lorenzo Rodriguez350101
Rocco Ferrara000000
Bruce Myers610006
Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo2494104
Marko Rupnik3397303
Gytis Gurskas2365411
Ramon Dominguez24413122
Hector Martines Rentas2644100
Alan Morrow1530001
Remzi Trcek220201
Anicetas Urbonas523311
Jorge Ordonez233001
Yongki Shim Jong Il353202
Diyar Lange000000
Marcos Fonseca000000