SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Dallas Aviators 91, New Orleans Falcons 103

AwayDallas Aviators91
FINAL
HomeNew Orleans Falcons103

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Dallas Aviators

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Dubois1813201
Tom Wagner1239005
Anselmo Caruso776014
Michael Wade19320104
Ali Abdallah1542001
David Hetherington043001
Willem Bauwens443203
Said Simon502103
Diego Molina000000
Sebastian Pohl000000
Takashi Homma902101
Memos Lampropoulou222001
Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yadhiel Canabal2153202
Alexander Butler1358511
Domen Hren13310223
Pablo Sotelo1006302
Raef Hariri1335102
Gregorio Alonso1310103
Yannick Ernst1214101
Cable Chen000000
Zois Papadopoulou823000
Obed Olivares000000
Isander Toribio061002
Raffa Scarpa000000