SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Baltimore Outlaws 114, Seattle Mustangs 124

AwayBaltimore Outlaws114
FINAL
HomeSeattle Mustangs124

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Baltimore Outlaws

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Wilfrid Martin1733102
Edgaras Varnas2412202
Celso Ochoa1422400
Dennis Duncan13311004
Donard Osmanaj1468101
Henri Viljanen831021
Veijo Linden621100
Mindaugas Antanaviciene000000
Miloud Verhulst424100
Takeshi Fukushima032002
Enrique Casillas1421000
Gabriel Valdez000000
Box score

Seattle Mustangs

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Darko Kolaric17107101
Cheng Yanyan1245102
John Bryant1967112
Malik Abbasi25115021
Radim Amini1743209
Marko Valjak1230102
Adrien Martin816111
Rodion Kulikova000000
YeongGyu Asyhifa403002
Daniel Neumann430100
Jason Tao623001
Raja Chau000000