SimBasket League
Final · America Season 1

Las Vegas Firebirds 91, New York Stallions 118

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds91
FINAL
HomeNew York Stallions118

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz1031103
Tarik Gurel1525204
Said Simo2349103
Matias Villalba10610041
Nizam Nawaz1348102
Wally Ward220002
Yongtao Xyooj000000
Shohei Enomoto931101
Faizal Ying215201
Kiriakos Gujjar010001
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco734101
Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan21311003
Sargis Goncharova22410332
Jamie Chan1674000
George Ioannidis23316341
Feyzi Yilmaz13103200
Shukri Lundstrom1030000
Mohammad Gh010000
Mhnd Khoury442002
Dado Colak000000
Enis Christophe720002
David Picard232304
Amado Sanchez000000