SimBasket League
Final · America Season 2

Chicago Known 106, Portland Rainclouds 127

AwayChicago Known106
FINAL
HomePortland Rainclouds127

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1354114
Sanghun Yeonkuso1626001
Christopher Manon2135202
Ana Hassan6213005
Leotrim Tahiri2066221
Aldi Benitez1143300
Predrag Holm021010
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana812030
Zq Pu810010
Paulo Maria Da Silva341301
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000
Box score

Portland Rainclouds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saeed Essam2947312
Michael Parker1168001
Francisco Berroa21411125
Sladjan Zivkovic1557103
Feliksas Janavicius000001
Shuhan Eyewear502002
David Ritchie000000
George Peppa1006110
Carlos Souza002002
Emiliano Olguin425000
Roberto Clemente2129100
Kitae Incheon1142000