SimBasket League
Final · America Season 2

Boston Ravens 128, New Jersey Knights 129

AwayBoston Ravens128
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights129

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Boston Ravens

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jan Salari2663003
Sedat Demirci915003
Yair Aguirre1177104
Saeed Ebrahimi18311123
Lim Feng1257312
Renaud Gill852002
Farmacias Carrasquillo000000
Osman Cakir923002
Hassan Rania021000
Cristian Figueroa000000
Eron Krasniqi2646001
Francisco Cardozo928011
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini15102311
Bozidar Smailovic1225222
Ivan Lukic1744003
Angelmanuel Santiago Ortiz1456110
Mehmet Kaya2778311
Charbel Johansson1655000
Mohamed Daoudi2129001
Sarkis Ezzeddine763101
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura000000
Ravi Kwan000000
Bruce Myers000000