SimBasket League
Final · America Season 2

Las Vegas Firebirds 122, Denver Condors 101

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds122
FINAL
HomeDenver Condors101

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Erhan Ayaz614000
Tarik Gurel2037203
Said Simo1016213
Matias Villalba11514041
Nizam Nawaz1225202
Wally Ward1642011
Faizal Ying3310011
Kiriakos Gujjar000000
Thyago Muniz000000
Stefano Greco120001
Md Salim2538103
Paul Ferry1823100
Box score

Denver Condors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Md Alotaibi12411002
Suresh Lan1965101
Janne Laitinen11216013
Aamir Sara1674142
Zafer Lauwers000000
Esteban Stone824002
Abdel Martin933200
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez000000
Takashi Ito400001
Bernard Putri1352101
Luka Rossi321000
Torsten Sahin605102