SimBasket League
Final · America Season 2

Philadelphia Comets 122, Chicago Known 131

AwayPhiladelphia Comets122
FINAL
HomeChicago Known131

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Philadelphia Comets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hyunki Sun Woo1322112
Dieter Schubert15714212
Petteri Kuittinen1356101
Fritjof Andersson2456201
Igre Matanovic3123301
David Thomas000000
Gleb Kuznetsova310001
Youngwoo Shakaj021001
Michael Ebert1112201
Kristo Papageorgiou000000
Ghassan Khoury212011
Youssef Khalil1021101
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1153102
Sanghun Yeonkuso2036105
Christopher Manon1225104
Ana Hassan1334121
Leotrim Tahiri25108121
Aldi Benitez1172100
Predrag Holm800010
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana1015203
Zq Pu1712000
Paulo Maria Da Silva415101
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000