SimBasket League
Final · America Season 2

New Orleans Falcons 110, New Jersey Knights 142

AwayNew Orleans Falcons110
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights142

212 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Orleans Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Yadhiel Canabal952003
Alexander Butler1445101
Domen Hren1077323
Pablo Sotelo14110334
Raef Hariri2011001
Gregorio Alonso011102
Yannick Ernst1031011
Cable Chen000000
Zois Papadopoulou401002
Obed Olivares000000
Mark Lord19510003
Ruddy Gustave1021202
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini3453405
Bozidar Smailovic1757032
Ivan Lukic1947316
Angelmanuel Santiago Ortiz1348020
Mehmet Kaya1577115
Charbel Johansson2165403
Mohamed Daoudi4212110
Sarkis Ezzeddine1951001
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Takashi Okamura000000
Ravi Kwan000000
Bruce Myers000000