SimBasket League
Final · America Season 3

Portland Rainclouds 114, Chicago Known 92

AwayPortland Rainclouds114
FINAL
HomeChicago Known92

199 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Portland Rainclouds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saeed Essam1268101
Francisco Berroa1859224
Sladjan Zivkovic17411203
Feliksas Janavicius000000
Shuhan Eyewear010000
George Peppa702000
Emiliano Olguin000000
Roberto Clemente1945123
Kitae Incheon920001
Sumon Soon1725122
Mouhammad Chamseddine304011
Malik Abbasi12012212
Box score

Chicago Known

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Joe Resendiz1451302
Sanghun Yeonkuso1237102
Christopher Manon1448017
Ana Hassan2310011
Leotrim Tahiri1328012
Aldi Benitez1212101
Predrag Holm310000
Francisco Yanez000000
ByeongU Bujana1215100
Zq Pu520001
Paulo Maria Da Silva513101
Jorge Arturo Quezada000000