SimBasket League
Final · America Season 3

New Jersey Knights 129, Houston Redtails 85

AwayNew Jersey Knights129
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails85

195 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic2499122
Mehmet Kaya20414100
Paolo Fantini3031600
Tom Wagner20210310
Paul Ferry9910200
Daniel Ortiz1323200
Takashi Okamura401000
Thyago Muniz713010
Kiriakos Gujjar210001
Ravi Kwan000000
Jaeyoung Jeong000000
Sebastian Pohl000000
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mimo Abdallah718001
Gasan Hariri326003
Bill Ruiz716013
Ricky Brown415002
Xhevi Papachristos000000
Antonio Marcos Mathias000000
Patrick Kruse1824001
Samir Mathieu000210
Anders Sandin202003
Luigi Conti10313024
Robert Thomas1725002
Donard Osmanaj1732004