SimBasket League
Final · America Season 3

Denver Condors 86, Las Vegas Firebirds 117

AwayDenver Condors86
FINAL
HomeLas Vegas Firebirds117

201 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Denver Condors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Suresh Lan986324
Janne Laitinen2119104
Aamir Sara512106
Esteban Stone202002
Abdel Martin010000
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez000000
Takashi Ito313000
Bernard Putri714013
Luka Rossi000000
Torsten Sahin1618000
Ady Garcia16411103
Salleh Moorthy731003
Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Tarik Gurel2139004
Matias Villalba1838151
Nizam Nawaz1531300
Erhan Ayaz1036001
Wally Ward1202011
Md Salim7142102
Yaniel Valentin1719313
Angelmanuel Santiago Ortiz921200
Mohamed Daoudi824001
Bruce Myers000000
Faizal Ying012100
Stefano Greco000000