SimBasket League
Final · America Season 3

Las Vegas Firebirds 140, Houston Redtails 102

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds140
FINAL
HomeHouston Redtails102

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Tarik Gurel2294203
Matias Villalba12514101
Nizam Nawaz2036101
Erhan Ayaz1921202
Wally Ward1311100
Md Salim1952000
Yaniel Valentin2065022
Angelmanuel Santiago Ortiz915201
Mohamed Daoudi265012
Bruce Myers000000
Faizal Ying401000
Stefano Greco000000
Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mimo Abdallah832004
Gasan Hariri816014
Bill Ruiz432010
Ricky Brown511000
Xhevi Papachristos000000
Antonio Marcos Mathias000000
Patrick Kruse1435102
Samir Mathieu303100
Anders Sandin913011
Luigi Conti2038125
Robert Thomas1732001
Donard Osmanaj1443003