SimBasket League
Final · America Season 3

New Jersey Knights 134, Denver Condors 135

AwayNew Jersey Knights134
FINAL
HomeDenver Condors135

217 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini2725201
Bozidar Smailovic2349111
Ivan Lukic22133115
Angelmanuel Santiago Ortiz1227312
Mehmet Kaya26713122
Charbel Johansson1121102
Mohamed Daoudi904021
Jaeyoung Jeong011001
Takashi Okamura212001
Ravi Kwan000000
Bruce Myers200000
Daniel Ortiz000000
Box score

Denver Condors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Suresh Lan2869101
Janne Laitinen1459224
Aamir Sara1372332
Esteban Stone621000
Abdel Martin000000
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez000000
Takashi Ito1211100
Bernard Putri432000
Luka Rossi000000
Torsten Sahin20211105
Ady Garcia3553201
Salleh Moorthy353101