SimBasket League
Final · America Season 3

Portland Rainclouds 112, New Jersey Knights 107

AwayPortland Rainclouds112
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights107

213 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Portland Rainclouds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Saeed Essam2213012
Francisco Berroa1056522
Sladjan Zivkovic1063202
Feliksas Janavicius000000
Shuhan Eyewear711000
George Peppa832000
Emiliano Olguin000000
Roberto Clemente1127112
Kitae Incheon1812002
Sumon Soon526224
Mouhammad Chamseddine914110
Malik Abbasi1259102
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Paolo Fantini3108214
Bozidar Smailovic1318221
Ivan Lukic19771010
Angelmanuel Santiago Ortiz18311403
Mehmet Kaya9410115
Charbel Johansson1045003
Mohamed Daoudi418001
Jaeyoung Jeong311000
Takashi Okamura002000
Ravi Kwan000000
Bruce Myers001000
Daniel Ortiz021001