SimBasket League
Final · America Season 4

Las Vegas Firebirds 137, Atlanta Foxes 116

AwayLas Vegas Firebirds137
FINAL
HomeAtlanta Foxes116

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Las Vegas Firebirds

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Tarik Gurel2245211
Nizam Nawaz1939000
Md Salim1073000
Yaniel Valentin2644323
Angelmanuel Santiago Ortiz8814230
Mohamed Daoudi1003100
Bruce Myers510001
Faizal Ying1522202
Stefano Greco000000
Erhan Acar1467002
Matte Nygard000000
Kevin Moscoso822003
Box score

Atlanta Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Nelsito Carazo14410013
Jetoni Veliu611002
Riku Tervonen1773013
Vincent Petit000000
Yuriy Singh001000
Ramses Garcia1825111
Marko Xani402204
Jiri Tavakoli702000
Karolis Stankevicius1221100
Anatolij Ramanauskas453203
Luis Carranza615102
Fritjof Andersson28610012