SimBasket League
Final · America Season 4

New Jersey Knights 132, Atlanta Foxes 121

AwayNew Jersey Knights132
FINAL
HomeAtlanta Foxes121

214 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic2398004
Mehmet Kaya20218224
Paolo Fantini2844144
Tom Wagner1963122
Paul Ferry2255104
Daniel Ortiz1245200
Takashi Okamura011001
Thyago Muniz011000
Nikolin Dimitriou873203
Box score

Atlanta Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Nelsito Carazo1522104
Jetoni Veliu1456110
Riku Tervonen1448312
Vincent Petit000000
Yuriy Singh000000
Ramses Garcia3477212
Marko Xani202011
Jiri Tavakoli411002
Karolis Stankevicius1102112
Anatolij Ramanauskas804014
Luis Carranza931201
Fritjof Andersson1038100