SimBasket League
Final · America Season 4

Los Angeles Scorpions 76, New Jersey Knights 121

AwayLos Angeles Scorpions76
FINAL
HomeNew Jersey Knights121

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Los Angeles Scorpions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Milan Jovanovic216215
Damien Thomas000000
Joao Williams000000
Siebe Vervoort1144314
Tomi Figueroa1444102
Juan David Jara205020
Mohammed Elnady1338122
Ramon Islas200001
Angel Gabriel Castellanos002211
Turki Akram232102
Kamal Rofix614003
Feruz Alekseev24210000
Box score

New Jersey Knights

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ivan Lukic1787004
Mehmet Kaya25219420
Paolo Fantini2628301
Tom Wagner1149016
Paul Ferry1569001
Daniel Ortiz1225001
Takashi Okamura245000
Thyago Muniz501003
Nikolin Dimitriou853102