SimBasket League
Final · America Season 4

Houston Redtails 132, Dallas Aviators 116

AwayHouston Redtails132
FINAL
HomeDallas Aviators116

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Houston Redtails

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mimo Abdallah203000
Bill Ruiz1024222
Xhevi Papachristos000000
Antonio Marcos Mathias000000
Patrick Kruse838202
Samir Mathieu412000
Luigi Conti1125011
Robert Thomas1412210
Donard Osmanaj1024000
Teo Tan32410204
Abbass Saad1693110
Joni Tuomola2553101
Box score

Dallas Aviators

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Michael Wade828221
Anselmo Caruso1425212
Hugo Dubois1214013
David Hetherington000000
Tom Wilson25610022
Marko Gashi1343016
Bozidar Smailovic912105
Youngjin Myung1517011
Charbel Johansson612000
Takashi Homma1034000
Said Simon400001
Memos Lampropoulou000000