SimBasket League
Final · America Season 4

Chicago Guardians 123, New York Stallions 104

AwayChicago Guardians123
FINAL
HomeNew York Stallions104

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sava Vukcevic633110
Mohamed Baha1728011
Marcos Guevara630001
Zaw Mae000000
Charles Arthur000000
Elio Lacerda711000
Ahmad Khoury1936300
Roger Gonzalez4411013
Hassan Rachid2744301
Jm Jacques1622101
Rijad Sallahu1072101
Sedat Demirci1144211
Box score

New York Stallions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alikhan Sargsyan11310004
George Ioannidis936122
Mohammad Gh000000
Mhnd Khoury201000
Amado Sanchez000000
Aureliano Garcia1984116
Rana Kaddoura704001
Jens Stumpf1648113
Robson De Moura002000
Jasu Lahti749113
Domantas Nesvarbu411001
Mohamad Machova2925112