SimBasket League
Final · America Season 4

Denver Condors 120, Chicago Guardians 129

AwayDenver Condors120
FINAL
HomeChicago Guardians129

215 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Denver Condors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Suresh Lan1566114
Janne Laitinen13213320
Aamir Sara2054004
Takashi Ito220000
Bernard Putri821301
Luka Rossi000000
Torsten Sahin1327404
Ady Garcia2537002
Salleh Moorthy831102
Anzor Lukina213202
Giles Anderson000000
Omed Soderstrom1420102
Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sava Vukcevic005014
Mohamed Baha1659100
Marcos Guevara764001
Zaw Mae000000
Charles Arthur200000
Elio Lacerda302001
Ahmad Khoury13126221
Roger Gonzalez1106102
Hassan Rachid1750013
Jm Jacques3242215
Rijad Sallahu1021202
Sedat Demirci1832113