SimBasket League
Final · America Season 5

Miami Wolves 112, Chicago Guardians 120

AwayMiami Wolves112
FINAL
HomeChicago Guardians120

212 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Miami Wolves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radames Febo1350200
Marko Rupnik2046003
Gytis Gurskas1833311
Hassan Alim303102
Nehuen Gutierrez000000
Aslambek Sergeev911101
Nasr Bouchaib000000
Sukru Yavuz1783103
Breno Dias425111
Hao Jiang404201
Per Huss541012
Julio Cesar Casilla1935302
Box score

Chicago Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Zaw Mae000001
Charles Arthur000000
Elio Lacerda200000
Ahmad Khoury2274202
Roger Gonzalez218003
Hassan Rachid1146104
Jm Jacques1437115
Rijad Sallahu2232001
Sedat Demirci2338123
Rashid Jamal11415114
Pasi Jaaskelainen1142002
Sava Vukcevic234111